Did you hear the name of Garcinia Cambogia?

Spread the love
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Common Names: Garcinia, Malabar Tamarind or Brindle Berry.

Latin NameGarcinia Cambogia.

History:

  • Garcinia Cambogia (Brindle Berry) is native to India and Southeast Asia. The rind of this fruit is used to flavor fish curries and preserve food.
  • The rind contains a chemical called Hydroxycitric acid (HCA), which has been studied for its effect on appetite. Garcinia Cambogia supplements with HCA are marketed for weight loss.
  • Garcinia Cambogia has also used as a dietary supplement for rheumatism, intestinal problems and other condition.
  • Garcinia Cambogia is made into a tea, capsules, extracts, tablets and lotion.

What’s the benefit of using Garcinia Cambogia?

  • Garcinia Cambogia is all natural weight loss supplement that helps to burn fat, control appetite and boost the metabolism.
  • Helps block fat production.
  • Helps suppress appetite and curb cravings.
  • Eases digestion.
  • Helps to burn fat and carbohydrates.
  • Increase energy level.
  • Balance Blood sugar and Insulin level.
  • Elevates mood and concentration.
  • Decrease cholesterol level.

For 100% best results you should buy pure Garcinia Cambogia. It remains same HCA extract found effective in clinical studies. No synthetic Calcium, Chromium or artificial ingredients.

Does it work quickly?

Yes! It’s work very quickly. Taking Garcinia Cambogia from (1-12) it’s appears effectiveness to you.

How it work?

  • In Garcionia Cambogia contain HCA (Hydroxycitric acid) and it’s boost-up serotonin production which aids weight loss by curbing the appetite and eliminating sugar cravings. In addition, the increased serotonin levels elevate mood, boost energy and help support the immune system.
  • In Garcinia Cambogia’s HCA blocks fat by inhibiting an enzyme called citrate lyase. Under normal conditions citrate lyase converts excess sugars and carbohydrates into fat stored in the stomach, hips, thighs and buttocks. By blocking this process Garcinia Cambogia supplement slows the conversion of carbohydrates into fats and blocks fat storage.
  • Our Garcinia Cambogia is Allergen free, Gluten free, Dairy free such as peanuts, tree nuts, lactose, eggs, shellfish, milk, fish, wheat, corn, soy, sesame and palm derivatives. Vegetarian Capsules without animal by-products that’s why it’s vegetarian friendly.
  • Preservatives free.
  • Garcinia Cambogia is a very common pill for women & man.

Safety Information :

  • Do not exceed recommended dose. (3000 Mg per day).
  • Pregnant or nursing mothers, Children under the age of 18 and individuals with a known medical condition should consult a physician before using this or any others dietary supplement.
  • Do not use it safety seal is broken or missing.

Indication:

Support healthy and safe weight loss, fat burn, appetite suppression, craving control, appetite control, increased energy levels. Effective curb blocker. Helps to suppress hunger, control hunger, block fat.

Ingredients:

100% Pure Garcinia Cambogia extract with 80% HCA (Hydroxycitric Acid) 3000 Mg/day.

Inactive ingredient:

Vegetable Capsule.

Directions:

As a dietary supplement take 2 veggie capsules twice a day. For best results take 20-30 minutes before a meal with an 8 oz. glass of water or as directed. Drink plenty of water throughout the day to eliminate toxins and optimize results.

This product is not intended to diagnose treat or cure any disease.



Legal Disclaimer


Spread the love
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave A Comment